TAMUGAIA


Tam Tower Challenge

Tam Tower Challenge is a gameshow-type flash game of probability and decision-making with a maximum cash prize of over $200 million.
Tam Tower Challenge is a gameshow-type flash game of probability and decision-making with a maximum cash prize of over $200 million (but not real cash, just for fun)

This is a game I made. The concept is simple but the excitement is there. Let us see how much you can win. See you in the Leaderboard.

Play
Visit the Tam Series Website

The Highscores For Tam Tower Challenge
  Name Score
1Jack999999999999
2Jack1126547470
3J591471860
4Jack581764280
5Aiman493102421
6Jack484878524
7Raluca434511617
8dylan413155810
9jack395898185
10Jack391723696
11Jack386600178
12Jack386270344
13josh371045550
14Jack345151545
15Jack337631180
16Jack1334338655
17Spooky334058470
18Jack332144504
19mac330615072
20nisa varolun318802382
21123312055262
22zed309770967
23Jack303162821
24Jack302601520
25Jack301780752
26Jack299020681
27seba298636554
28Baler295613870
29Jack292791376
30Hiromichi290468110
31Juan Jos290292298
32Jack290035478
33max285072788
34cj282920822
35fefe279931910
36Jack279711226
37ethan278347650
38Jack276525454
39Elisabeth276211248
40Jack275354444
41Jack272403953
42bradley262690063
43bradley262690063
44bradley262690063
45ron roitz258541337
46Jack258129281
47Jack258094550
48Jack256019708
49Jack254844542
50...you motherfucker254617509
51Matt251867740
52Jack247936530
53Jack245398001
54Alex243415348
55Saci242815750
56AMBRISH GOYAL241926667
57szymon241096280
58tofu239019380
59Jack236375480
60Jack235329568
61Jack234442045
62...231594393
63Jack230177564
64Jack230102004
65Jack230035350
66Jack229757274
67Jack227529530
68Ryan Hoy225863604
69Adam225780682
70kdog225633393
71Jack225222430
72Jack224837303
73Stats224494340
74justin224333860
75Jack224096400
76Jack223532250
77Maniek222820557
78Emanuelle222737154
79LA_Bud222246775
80Jack222039004
81Burke221993190
82221484009
83Nick221223560
84Jack220376853
85Jack220229372
86Hardison220209416
87daniel220112887
88Yvan218799784
89Usman218093984
90Jack217739959
91MJO217386744
92Jack215729894
93Jack214768535
94freaxies213948780
95Linna213265250
96<>212085404
97Jack211901140
98Paul210458954
99Jack209580048
100Jack208515671
Today's Stars

> If you do not see your highscore try clicking Refresh on your browser.
> Or if you cannot make the highscores, click Today's Stars.
> To report suspected cases of highscore hacking, please email me (email at the bottom of the first side menu)
Return to : Puzzle Games | Games


Tags :
Posted by [joshT] on 2007-05-09 [Wed] 16:44 with 10128 hits
Search Tamugaia :

+
Latest Puzzle Games Assemble Mecha Assemble Mecha Mahjong Pyramids Mahjong Pyramids Car Park Puzzle Car Park Puzzle Go Robots Go Robots
> Manamancers
> Unblock It
--{ More at Puzzle Games Section }--
Newest Games Freakout Kid Freakout Kid Big Head Football Big Head Football Assemble Mecha Assemble Mecha Corporate Overlord Corporate Overlord
> Stick Concussion
> Mahjong Pyramids
--{ More at Games Section }--
Newest Movies Gym Fails 2016 Gym Fails 2016 Pokemon Go Parody Fast Ball Pokemon Go Parody Fast Ball Sexy Japanese Bikini Pool Sexy Japanese Bikini Pool Dual Universe Trailer Dual Universe Trailer
> Sexy Girl Playing Golf
> 3 Horrifying Things Found In Human Body
--{ More at Movies Section }--
:
Search Tamugaia

Videos of the Moment Some cool videos coming soon!


Exciting Movies Journey to the Edge of the Universe Journey to the Edge of the Universe Pokemon: The Rise of Darkrai Pokemon the Movie : The Rise of Darkrai Naruto Shippuuden the Movie 3 Inheritors of the Will of Fire English Subbed Naruto Shippuuden the Movie 3 English Subbed Afro Samurai Resurrection Afro Samurai Resurrection Goku vs Frieza Goku vs Frieza Muoi Korean Horror Movie Muoi Korean Horror Movie Bleach Movie 2 - Diamond Dust Rebellion Bleach Movie 2 - Diamond Dust Rebellion English Subbed Gundam Unicorn OVA Episodes Gundam Unicorn OVA Episodes Naruto Shippuuden the Movie 1 English Subbed Naruto Shippuuden the Movie 1 English Subbed Bleach Movie 3 - Fade to Black Bleach Movie 3 - Fade to Black English Subbed


All subscribers enjoy fun videos!!


-
.